Vertretungsplan

Montag, 24. Januar 2022 (HEUTE)

Klasse Stunde Fach Lehrer Raum Zusatz Bem.
S. P.2 5 AUFS. SZI
P.3 5 AUFS. SZI +
P.9A 5 AUFS. MEN
5. 5.1 3 TUPO STR 212 BUSFAHRTR.
5.1 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.1 5 AG5/6 - 054 Entfällt
5.1 6 AG5/6 - 050 Entfällt
5.2 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.3 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.4 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.5 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.6 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.A 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt
5.C 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.D 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.E 5 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt +
5.E 6 AG5/6 - 047 Entfällt
6. 6.1 3 BIO TOZ 202
6.1 5 AG5/6 - GART Entfällt
6.6 2 PHY DAS AULA Betreuung
7. 7.1 6 W1FRA - 221 Entfällt
7.3 3 MAT RIC 219
7.5 2 ENG DAS AULA Betreuung
7.B 3 MAT ECK 310
8. 8.1 2 DEU DRA 311
8.1 3 KUN FUS 046
8.1 4 KUN ILG 046
8.1 6 MAT NAB 311 VERL. IN 5.STD.
8.6 2 BIO DAS AULA Betreuung
9. 9.2 2 ERD DAS AULA Betreuung
9.2 3 ERD MIN 302
9.4 6 BIO - 017 Entfällt
9.7 4 DEU KNT 324
10. 10.3 3 W1BIO - 024 Entfällt GRUPPE AUFGETEILT
10.3 4 W1BIO - 014 Entfällt GRUPPE AUFGETEILT
10.6 1 ENG DAS AULA Betreuung
11. 11.1 5 ERD - 325 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
11.2 6 DEU - 326 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
11.4 3 ERZ - 325 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
11.5 4 LAT8 - 326 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
11.7 1 BIO RSS 019
11.7 2 BIO RSS 019
12. 12.1 3 DEU - 323 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.1 4 DEU - 323 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.4 1 REL - 227 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.4 2 REL - 227 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
13. 13.4 5 GES - 232 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
13.4 6 GES - 231 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.

Dienstag, 25. Januar 2022 (nächster Schultag)

Klasse Stunde Fach Lehrer Raum Zusatz Bem.
S. 2 SZI 330 X NACHKLAUSUR Q1
3 STZ 330 X NACHKLAUSUR Q1
4 KOB 330 X NACHKLAUSUR Q1
5 KLU 330 X NACHKLAUSUR Q1
5. 5.3 1 KUN DAS AULA Betreuung
5.3 2 KUN DAS AULA Betreuung
5.A 5 ASD KNT 318 Übernehmen UEBERN.
6. 6.5 3 KUN TOZ 047
6.5 4 KUN TOZ 047
6.A 5 ASE MAS 221A
7. 7.1 5 W1FRA ABS 222
7.1 6 W1FRA - 222 Entfällt
7.2 1 ENG DAS AULA Betreuung
7.2 2 ENG DAS AULA Betreuung
7.4 3 CHE WRO 026
7.4 4 CHE WRO 026
7.5 1 ENG DAS AULA Betreuung
7.5 2 ENG DAS AULA Betreuung
8. 8.1 3 MAT NAB 311
8.2 5 DEU MUE 312
8.2 6 DEU - 312 Entfällt
9. 9.1 3 W1FRA BRM 301
9.1 4 W1FRA BRM 301
9.1 5 KUN BNN 046
9.1 6 KUN - 046 Entfällt
9.2 1 MAT DAS AULA Betreuung
9.2 3 W1FRA MCL 302
9.2 4 W1FRA HEE 302 Betreuung
9.5 3 W1CHE GRU 014A
9.5 4 W1CHE HUS 014A
10. 10.2 5 PHY KOR 022
10.2 6 PHY - 022 Entfällt
10.6 5 SPO CLA SH2
10.6 6 SPO - SH2 Entfällt
11. 11.2 3 SPO - SH2 Entfällt
11.3 3 MAT - 327 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
11.5 1 SPO - SH1 Entfällt
11.5 2 SPO - SH1 Entfällt
12. 12.2 5 ENG - 227 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.2 6 ENG - 227 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.5 3 SOWI - 210 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.5 4 SOWI - 210 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
13. 13.4 5 GES - 231 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
13.4 6 GES - 231 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.