Vertretungsplan

Montag, 26. Oktober 2020 (HEUTE)

Klasse Stunde Fach Lehrer Raum Zusatz Bem.
S. P.6 5 AUFS. MAS ST
P.7 6 AUFS. MEY
5. 5.3 9 BIO - 224 Entfällt
5.4 2 BIO DAS AULA Betreuung
6. 6.3 5 AG5/6 - 017 Entfällt
6.3 8 BIO KON 219 GRI. UNTERR.
7. 7.2 3 DEU KNT 213
7.2 8 ILZ LEW 213 ST
7.3 1 W1NAT DAS AULA Betreuung
7.5 6 ELZ - 217 Entfällt
8. 8.3 6 TUT - 316 Entfällt
8.3 9 BIO - 316 Entfällt
8.5 1 GES DAS AULA
8.5 2 GES DAS AULA Betreuung
9. 9.5 9 DEU - 313 Entfällt
9.7 3 BIO DAN 314 ST
9.7 4 BIO PIR 314 ST
10. 10.A 2 KIN MED X R. 137, ST
10.A 3 ASS MED X R. 137
10.A 4 LAB MED X R. 137, ST
10.A 5 WRO MED X R. 137, ST
10.A 6 BLM MED X R. 137
10.A 8 NOE MED X R. 137, ST
10.A 9 BOS MED X R. 137, ST
11. 11.2 5 DEU DIR 326
11.2 6 DEU DIR 326
11.4 1 SPO - SH4 Entfällt
11.4 2 SPO - SH4 Entfällt
11.4 5 DEU BRO 328
11.4 6 DEU BRO 328
12. 12.2 1 CHE - 015 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.2 2 CHE - 014 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.8 1 ERZ - 324 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
12.8 2 ERZ VGT 324
13. 13.4 8 CHE - 018 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
13.6 5 SOWI - 070 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.
13.6 6 SOWI - 070 Entfällt ARB.-AUFG.

Dienstag, 27. Oktober 2020 (nächster Schultag)

Klasse Stunde Fach Lehrer Raum Zusatz Bem.
5. 5.3 2 ERD DAS AULA Betreuung
5.3 4 ENG TIE 224
5.3 5 ENG LOE 224
6. 6.4 1 SPO DAS AULA Betreuung
6.4 2 SPO DAS AULA Betreuung
7. 7.3 3 W1NAT ATD 026
7.3 4 W1NAT RSS 026
7.5 6 ILZ - 217 Entfällt
8. 8.3 1 W1NAT DAS AULA Betreuung
8.3 2 W1NAT DAS AULA Betreuung
8.3 3 ILZ DAS 316 AULA !!!
8.3 4 BIO SEB 316 GRI UNT.
8.3 6 SPO - SH3 Entfällt
9. 9.3 3 DEU BRA 330
9.4 3 ERD FRZ 310
9.4 4 ERD SZI 310
9.4 5 WIR NON 314
9.4 6 WIR - 314 Entfällt
9.5 1 W2WIS DAS AULA Betreuung
9.5 2 W2WIS DAS AULA Betreuung
9.7 5 ERD BRM 310
10. 10.4 5 W1BIO 017 K
10.4 6 W1BIO - 017 Entfällt K
10.B 5 W1BIO 019 K
10.B 6 W1BIO 019 K
11. 11.7 6 SOWI - 329 Entfällt
12. 12.1 3 CHE - 014 Entfällt
12.1 4 CHE - 014 Entfällt
12.8 1 SOWI - 214 Entfällt
12.8 2 SOWI - 214 Entfällt
13. 13.3 1 GES KRB 230
13.3 2 GES KRB 230
13.5 1 ERZ BLM 232
13.5 2 ERZ BLM 232